Join Now
-
Member Sign In
-
Help
Home
Trade List
Sell List
Inquiry List
Company List
Search
Show All Valid
Show New (GMT-07)
Last 2 days
Last 3 days
Last 5 days
Last 10 days
Last 30 days
Last 60 days
Last 6 months
Last 3 years
in
all category
trade list
sell list
inquiry list
cooperation list
company list
product catalog
Worldwide
--------------
Africa
Asia
Europe
South America
North America
Oceania
--------------
China [304608]
Indonesia [123444]
India [6436]
United States [2396]
Hong Kong SAR [2270]
Pakistan [2184]
Iran [2121]
Taiwan [1845]
Viet Nam [1821]
Malaysia [1788]
Korea ( South) [1225]
Singapore [1223]
Turkey [1189]
Thailand [933]
United Kingdom .... [787]
Egypt [643]
Philippines [609]
Canada [571]
Australia [507]
Bangladesh [497]
United Arab Emirates [492]
Nigeria [484]
Cameroon [293]
Russian Federation [249]
South Africa [244]
Ghana [242]
Brazil [230]
Spain [229]
Ukraine [229]
Italy [209]
Germany [189]
Netherlands [169]
Japan [166]
Bulgaria [148]
Poland [136]
France [131]
Syria [128]
Sri Lanka [115]
Saudi Arabia [110]
Kenya [108]
Yugoslavia [107]
Benin [106]
Greece [105]
Romania [104]
Lithuania [101]
Israel [98]
Togo [94]
Nepal [89]
Ireland [89]
Mexico [88]
New Zealand .... [79]
Peru [78]
US Minor Outlying.... [78]
American Samoa [78]
Portugal [73]
Tunisia [72]
Argentina [66]
Switzerland [63]
Macau [54]
Czech Republic [54]
Cote D' Ivoire [53]
Morocco [51]
Lebanon [49]
Colombia [49]
Belgium [48]
Chile [46]
Jordan [46]
Brunei Darussalam [45]
Algeria [44]
Mauritius [43]
Yemen [42]
Cambodia [42]
Hungary [40]
Sweden [39]
Kuwait [39]
Slovakia ( Slovak.... [36]
Tanzania [36]
Bahrain [31]
Dominican Republic [30]
Iraq [30]
Myanmar [30]
Uganda [30]
Guinea [29]
Latvia [28]
Qatar [27]
Bosnia and.... [27]
Denmark [26]
Senegal [26]
Panama [26]
Bolivia [25]
Mali [24]
Ethiopia [24]
Belarus [23]
Macedonia [22]
Venezuela [22]
Papua New Guinea [22]
Croatia ( Hrvatska) [21]
Slovenia [21]
Austria [21]
Maldives [21]
Estonia [21]
Armenia [20]
Georgia [20]
Korea ( North) [20]
Uruguay [19]
Cyprus [19]
Botswana [19]
France, Metropolitan [19]
Bahamas [18]
Ecuador [18]
Trinidad and Tobago [17]
Costa Rica [17]
Zambia [16]
Congo, Democratic.... [16]
Sudan [16]
Christmas Island [16]
East Timor [15]
Zimbabwe [15]
Libyan Arab.... [15]
Fiji [15]
Finland [14]
Oman [14]
Central African.... [14]
Uzbekistan [12]
Norway [12]
Burkina Faso [12]
Suriname [12]
Sierra Leone [12]
Iceland [10]
Mongolia [10]
Liberia [10]
Albania [10]
Puerto Rico [10]
Afghanistan [10]
Jamaica [9]
French Southern.... [9]
Madagascar [9]
Azerbaijan [8]
Netherlands Antilles [8]
Guatemala [8]
Kazakhstan [8]
Luxembourg [7]
Namibia [7]
Moldova [7]
Palestinian.... [6]
New Caledonia [6]
Kyrgyzstan [6]
El Salvador [5]
Paraguay [5]
Saint Lucia [5]
Angola [5]
Seychelles [4]
Gibraltar [4]
Somalia [4]
Belize [4]
Andorra [4]
Czechoslovakia .... [4]
French Polynesia [4]
Gambia [4]
Malawi [3]
Niger [3]
Saint Helena [3]
Mauritania [3]
Virgin Islands ( U.S..... [3]
Barbados [3]
Rwanda [3]
Cook Islands [3]
Nicaragua [3]
Malta [2]
Lesotho [2]
Vatican City State .... [2]
Guadeloupe [2]
Tuvalu [2]
Gabon [2]
Cocos ( Keeling) .... [2]
Bermuda [2]
Solomon Islands [2]
Anguilla [2]
Bhutan [2]
Vanuatu [2]
Honduras [2]
Cuba [2]
Mozambique [2]
Laos [2]
Neutral Zone [1]
Turks and Caicos.... [1]
Western Sahara [1]
Virgin Islands .... [1]
Mayotte [1]
British Indian Ocean.... [1]
Haiti [1]
Dominica [1]
Northern Mariana.... [1]
Isle of Man [1]
Swaziland [1]
Tokelau [1]
Greenland [1]
Sao Tome and.... [1]
Micronesia [1]
Palau [1]
Antigua and Barbuda [1]
Guam [1]
Guyana [1]
Pitcairn [1]
Cayman Islands [1]
Reunion [1]
Cape Verde [1]
Djibouti [1]
Saint Vincent and.... [1]
Comoros [1]
Within this sub-category
Home
>
Trade List
>
Textile & Leather
>
Textile Accessories
RSS:
Textile Accessories
Results
1
-
15
of
250
.
↓ Trade List (250)
→
Sell List (5)
→
Inquiry List (5)
→
Company List (209)
Select
and click
Inquiry Now
or
Add to Basket
or
Put on Product Partner
Clear All
-
Select All
Sell
:
Hand Needle Detector - Benchtop Needle Detector- Conveyor Needle Detector ( Detector Jarum, Staples ....
Dec. 16, 2009 17:32:06
We provide of Safety Glove Stainless Steel 316 L, Needle Detector for garments, textile manufacturing process. DETECTION METHOD Magnetic induction DETECTION ABILITY Hi F 0.8mm steel at 5mm....
Request for Quote
e-mail: multrotop@ yahoo.com - Hp. 0815-9321.798- Muchsen - Multron Top Indonesia - Laboratory....
[Tangerang - Banten,
Jakarta
,
Indonesia
]
Products Catalog
:
METAL TRIMMINGS
Apr. 28, 2009 12:06:15
METAL TRIMMINGS.............................
Request for Quote
Imperial Crystal
[Bandung,
Jawa Barat
,
Indonesia
]
Products Catalog
:
nylon zipper
Dec. 23, 2009 2:58:50
1) 5# nylon zipper, auto lock, open end 2) It has all kinds of size, 2# 3# 4# 5# 8# 10# 3) Invisibale & waterproof type are available. 4) The colour, length and the puller shape can be made....
Request for Quote
Qingdao Jingmingda Import and Export Co, .Ltd
[Qingdao,
Shandong
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
produksi aneka macam Tas & dompet [ untuk souvenir/ promosi]
Dec. 26, 2009 1:26:16
bag production - hand bag - travell bag - cosmetic bag - promotional bag - bacpack bag export quality. home industries. Sidoarjo, East Java. Indonesia. + 6231 72558989 + 6231 72409154
Request for Quote
Broxer Production
[Surabaya,
Jawa Timur
,
Indonesia
]
Sell
:
PRODUKSI DAN MENJUAL TAS PUNGGUNG, TAS LAP TOP, TAS GOLF, TAS TROLY, TAS KERJA, HANDUK, HUB. 021....
Dec. 20, 2009 1:26:46
bag manufacturer in indonesia asia, good quality and low price. pleae email your inquiry promo212@ gmail.com www.promo212.com
Request for Quote
kreasindo utama
[jakarta,
Jakarta
,
Indonesia
]
Products Catalog
:
wholesale UGG boots
Dec. 19, 2009 9:55:00
Supplierb2b is a professional company( http: / / www.supplierb2b.com/ ) , dealing in various branded shoes, handbags, jeans, garments, t-shirts, watches, jewelry, sunglasses, electrical goods and....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
3
) from
JiaoJiao Trade.LTD
[Kunming,
Yunnan
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
handbag hook, spring hook, swivel hook, steel hook, luggage hook, rhinestone hook
Dec. 17, 2009 3:02:52
handbag hook, spring hook, swivel hook, steel hook, luggage hook, rhinestone hook
Request for Quote
See all items
(
15
) from
Kingcamry Co., Ltd
[guangzhou,
Guangdong
,
China
]
Sell
:
SUTRA tenun indonesia ATBM/ ATM
Dec. 15, 2009 21:14:20
indonesian Silk fabric original from indonesia ( ATBM) it make used tradisional woven machine call us for more information
Request for Quote
See all items
(
2
) from
JERMAN
[PEKALONGAN,
Jawa Tengah
,
Indonesia
]
Products Catalog
:
SPUNBOND
Dec. 13, 2009 1:35:22
spunbond nonwoven material for ecobags, furniture, etc
Request for Quote
Lotus Spunbond Nonwoven Fabrics
[Surabaya,
Jawa Timur
,
Indonesia
]
Products Catalog
:
REFLECTIVE PABRIC
Dec. 11, 2009 19:46:52
Glass Beads Type - About 130.000/ in2 of micro glass beads are spread on fabric or film evenly, and they reflect the light directly to its source. Special coating process is applied on the backside....
Request for Quote
PT. CATUR MAKMUR ABADI
[JAKARTA,
Jakarta
,
Indonesia
]
Products Catalog
:
ATTN: EXPORT DEPARTEMENT DECEMBER 2009
Dec. 8, 2009 21:39:56
Dear All Valuable Customers, We are pleased to offer you best Ocean freight Export for cofering your shipment Cargo from Jakarta/ Surabaya as Follow: Port of Loading : JAKARTA / SURABAYA Port....
Request for Quote
PT. CORAL EXPEDITION
[Gedung Satu Lantai 3, Jakarta - Indonesia,
Jakarta
,
Indonesia
]
Products Catalog
:
Sell Eco-friendly TEXTILE DYEING liquid / the newest dyeing without pollution
Dec. 6, 2009 23:26:04
Eco-Friendly Textile Dyeing SolutionL: Jetyoung Eco-Dyeing Liquid The textile industry has a big pollution problem. The World Bank estimates that 17 to 20 percent of industrial water pollution....
Request for Quote
JETYOUNG INT" TECHNOLOGY LTD
[Shenzhen,
Guangdong
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
cellulose shoes insole board
Dec. 2, 2009 20:35:21
Waterproof fiber insole board series, nonwoven insole board, cellulose insole board, textile, fabric, shoes material, shoes lining, inner lining, toe puff FIA277- , Fiber insole board series ( ....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
2
) from
Zhenhon Shoes Material Co., Ltd
[,
Fujian
,
China
]
Sell
:
Cloth covered buttons( Fabric Covered Button-Fabric Covered buckle- Cloth Covered buckle-Covered....
Nov. 30, 2009 9:25:23
Here are brief introduction of our company: Supply: 1/ 4 Ball ( dome plain ring) Cloth Covered Buttons ; 1/ 2 Ball ( dome) Cloth Covered Buttons ; Flat Shape Cloth Covered Buttons ; 1/ 4 Ball ( dome plain....
Request for Quote
[,
Guangdong
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
Dompet Handphone
Nov. 29, 2009 19:11:08
Wallet for handphone made from Sinthetic leather Pic and Motive more than 12 items Size : Variation
Request for Quote
See all items
(
8
) from
WWW.DUNIAFASHION.COM
[DKI Jakarta,
Jakarta
,
Indonesia
]
Clear All
-
Select All
Select
and click
Inquiry Now
or
Add to Basket
or
Put on Product Partner
Result Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[
Next->
]
Category
Agriculture
Apparel & Fashion
Automobile
Business Services
Chemicals
Computer Hardware & Software
Construction & Real Estate
Consumer Electronics
Electronics & Electrical
Energy
Environment
Excess Inventory
Food & Beverage
Furniture & Furnishings
Gifts & Crafts
Health & Beauty
Home Supplies
Industrial Supplies
Mineral, Metals & Materials
Office Supplies
Packaging & Paper
Printing & Publishing
Security & Protection
Sports & Entertainment
Telecommunications
Textile & Leather
Bathrobe
Batik
Bedding
Bedding Blanket
Bedding Others
Bedding Pillow
Bedding Quilt
Bedding Set
Bedding Sheet & Cover
Blend Fabrics
Bulk Textile
Carpets
Chemical Fabrics
Cooperation & Investment
Cotton Fabrics
Curtain, Vitrage
Cushion
Denim & Jean Fabrics
Embroidery & Craft Textile
Feather & Down Raw Materials
Fur Raw Materials
Garment
Grey Fabrics
Household Textile Product
Household Textile Product - Others
Industrial Fabrics
Interweave Fabrics
Knitting Fabrics
Leather Products
Linen, Ramie, Hemp
Non-woven Cloth
Others Textile Products
Rope, Twine, Webbing
Rug & Mat
Silk
Slices Textile
Table Cloth
Textile Accessories
Textile Agents
Textile Lab Equipment
Textile Machinery & Parts
Textile Materials: Cotton
Textile Materials: Leather Raw Materials
Textile Materials: Linen
Textile Materials: Others
Textile Materials: Rayon
Textile Materials: Silk
Textile Materials: Synthetic fibres
Textile Materials: Velvet
Textile Materials: Wool
Textile Processing
Textile Stocks
Textile Waste
Thread
Towel & Handkerchief
Upholstery Textile
Wool Fabrics
Yarn
Toys
Transportation
Home
-
Trade List
-
Product List
-
Inquiry List
-
Cooperation List
-
Company List
ITradeMarket Network:
United States
-
-
Indonesia
-
United States
-
Malaysia
-
India
-
Pakistan
-
United Kingdom
-
Hong Kong
-
Viet Nam
-
Thailand
-
Turkey
-
Singapore
-
China
Contact Us
|
Recommend Us
|
Site Map
|
Privacy Policy
|
Refund Policy
|
Terms & Conditions
Copyright © 2009
Itrademarket.com
. All Rights Reserved. | e-mail:
support@itrademarket.com
0.825548 1 174.132.175.242 wb9.itrademarket.com 0 1