Join Now
-
Member Sign In
-
Help
Home
Trade List
Sell List
Inquiry List
Company List
Search
Show All Valid
Show New (GMT-07)
Last 2 days
Last 3 days
Last 5 days
Last 10 days
Last 30 days
Last 60 days
Last 6 months
Last 3 years
in
all category
trade list
sell list
inquiry list
cooperation list
company list
product catalog
Province/State
84
Anhui
Beijing
Chongqing
FuJian
Fujian
Fujiang
G
Gansu
GuangDong
Guangdong
Guangxi
Guizhou
H
Hainan
HeBei
Hebei
Heilongjiang
Henan
Hubei
Hunan
Jiangsu
Jiangxi
Jilin
Liaoning
Nei Mongol
Ningxia
Pudong
Qinghai
Riau
S
Shaanxi
Shandong
Shanghai
Shanxi
Sichuan
TianJin
Tianjin
Xinjiang
Xizang
Yunnan
Z
ZheJiang
Zhejiang
anhui
beijing
canton
china
china shanghai
chongqing
fujian
fujian province
guangdong
guangdong province
guangxi
guangzhou
he nan
hebei
hebei province
henan
henan province
hubei
hunan
jiangsu
jiangsu province
jiangusu
jiangxi
liao ning
liaoning
shaanxi
shaanxi province
shandong
shandong province
shanghai
shanxi
sichuan
suzhou
tianjin
weihai
zhe jiang
zhejiang
zhejiang province
zhejiang,pr
zhejiangc
zhengjiang
福建
福建省
广东
广东省
河北省
河南省
吉林省
江苏
江苏省
江西
辽宁
内蒙古
山东
浙江
Worldwide
--------------
Africa
Asia
Europe
South America
North America
Oceania
--------------
China [300327]
Indonesia [120958]
India [6372]
United States [2334]
Hong Kong SAR [2257]
Pakistan [2160]
Iran [2120]
Taiwan [1857]
Viet Nam [1851]
Malaysia [1781]
Korea ( South) [1226]
Turkey [1171]
Singapore [1162]
Thailand [939]
United Kingdom .... [791]
Egypt [646]
Philippines [609]
Canada [574]
Australia [509]
Bangladesh [496]
United Arab Emirates [486]
Nigeria [486]
Cameroon [300]
Russian Federation [245]
South Africa [243]
Ghana [238]
Brazil [229]
Spain [225]
Ukraine [224]
Italy [212]
Germany [191]
Netherlands [169]
Japan [167]
Bulgaria [148]
Poland [138]
Syria [129]
France [122]
Saudi Arabia [115]
Sri Lanka [115]
Kenya [109]
Benin [108]
Yugoslavia [107]
Greece [106]
Romania [106]
Israel [100]
Togo [99]
Lithuania [99]
Nepal [89]
Ireland [89]
Mexico [88]
Peru [79]
New Zealand .... [79]
US Minor Outlying.... [78]
American Samoa [78]
Portugal [73]
Tunisia [72]
Argentina [66]
Switzerland [63]
Macau [55]
Czech Republic [54]
Morocco [52]
Cote D' Ivoire [52]
Lebanon [50]
Belgium [48]
Colombia [48]
Chile [46]
Jordan [46]
Mauritius [44]
Brunei Darussalam [44]
Algeria [43]
Yemen [42]
Cambodia [42]
Kuwait [41]
Hungary [40]
Sweden [38]
Slovakia ( Slovak.... [36]
Tanzania [36]
Bahrain [30]
Dominican Republic [30]
Iraq [30]
Myanmar [30]
Uganda [30]
Guinea [29]
Latvia [28]
Denmark [27]
Qatar [27]
Bosnia and.... [27]
Senegal [26]
Bolivia [26]
Panama [26]
Mali [24]
Ethiopia [24]
Belarus [23]
Macedonia [22]
Venezuela [22]
Papua New Guinea [22]
Slovenia [21]
Georgia [21]
Austria [21]
Estonia [21]
Armenia [20]
Maldives [20]
Uruguay [19]
Cyprus [19]
Botswana [19]
France, Metropolitan [19]
Croatia ( Hrvatska) [18]
Bahamas [18]
Ecuador [18]
Korea ( North) [18]
Trinidad and Tobago [17]
Costa Rica [17]
Moldova [17]
Zambia [16]
Congo, Democratic.... [16]
Sudan [16]
Christmas Island [16]
East Timor [15]
Libyan Arab.... [15]
Fiji [15]
Finland [14]
Oman [14]
Zimbabwe [14]
Central African.... [14]
Sierra Leone [13]
Norway [12]
Burkina Faso [12]
Suriname [12]
Uzbekistan [11]
Afghanistan [11]
French Southern.... [10]
Mongolia [10]
Albania [10]
Puerto Rico [10]
Jamaica [9]
Iceland [9]
Azerbaijan [8]
Netherlands Antilles [8]
Liberia [8]
Guatemala [8]
Madagascar [8]
Kazakhstan [8]
Luxembourg [7]
Namibia [7]
Palestinian.... [6]
New Caledonia [6]
Kyrgyzstan [6]
El Salvador [5]
Paraguay [5]
Saint Lucia [5]
Angola [5]
Seychelles [4]
Gibraltar [4]
Somalia [4]
Belize [4]
Andorra [4]
Czechoslovakia .... [4]
French Polynesia [4]
Gambia [4]
Malawi [3]
Niger [3]
Saint Helena [3]
Mauritania [3]
Virgin Islands ( U.S..... [3]
Barbados [3]
Rwanda [3]
Cook Islands [3]
Nicaragua [3]
Malta [2]
Lesotho [2]
Vatican City State .... [2]
Guadeloupe [2]
Tuvalu [2]
Gabon [2]
Cocos ( Keeling) .... [2]
Bermuda [2]
Solomon Islands [2]
Anguilla [2]
Bhutan [2]
Vanuatu [2]
Honduras [2]
Cuba [2]
Mozambique [2]
Laos [2]
Neutral Zone [1]
Turks and Caicos.... [1]
Western Sahara [1]
Virgin Islands .... [1]
Mayotte [1]
British Indian Ocean.... [1]
Haiti [1]
Dominica [1]
Northern Mariana.... [1]
Isle of Man [1]
Swaziland [1]
Tokelau [1]
Greenland [1]
Sao Tome and.... [1]
Micronesia [1]
Palau [1]
Antigua and Barbuda [1]
Guam [1]
Guyana [1]
Pitcairn [1]
Cayman Islands [1]
Reunion [1]
Cape Verde [1]
Djibouti [1]
Saint Vincent and.... [1]
Comoros [1]
Within this sub-category
Home
>
Trade List
>
Textile & Leather
>
Industrial Fabrics
|
Worldwide
>
China
RSS:
Industrial Fabrics - China
Results
1
-
15
of
67
.
↓ Trade List (67)
→
Sell List (5)
→
Inquiry List (5)
→
Company List (37)
Select
and click
Inquiry Now
or
Add to Basket
or
Put on Product Partner
Clear All
-
Select All
Products Catalog
:
Embroidery beaded lace
Dec. 27, 2009 22:31:29
100% polyesster raschel lace with hand cording embroidery and handwork bead, both side scalloped.
Request for Quote
Shaoxing Chenyi Textile Co., Ltd
[Shaoxing,
Zhejiang
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
Fiberglass flat filter cloth ( bags)
Dec. 25, 2009 0:08:03
Fiberglass flat filter cloth ( bags) Fiberglass flat filter cloth ( bags) is a woven glass fabric with special finish, it is early research and development of glass fiber filter materials, high....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
8
) from
CHINA GRAND ( SHANGHAI) IMP& EXPCO., LTD
[shanghai,
Shanghai
,
China
]
Sell
:
filter press cloth, dust collect bag, filter bag for pulse jet bag filter system
Dec. 6, 2009 1:24:11
Filter bags: we can provide high quality filter bags made of woven filter cloth and needle felt which can be used for air-solid separation( dust collect) and liquid-solid seperation in many....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
13
) from
Tiantai Industrial Cloth Factory Zhejiang
[Taizhou,
Zhejiang
,
China
]
Sell
:
First person to bring fabric duct into auto industry.
Dec. 3, 2009 3:01:20
DurkeeSox textile duct is the first and largest person to bring fabric duct to auto industry, it is a perfect application for DurkeeSox fabric air dispersion to this industry. Because there is not....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
3
) from
DurkeeSox( Shanghai) Air Dispersion System Co., Ltd
[Wuhan,
Hubei
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
cellulose shoes insole board
Dec. 2, 2009 20:35:21
Waterproof fiber insole board series, nonwoven insole board, cellulose insole board, textile, fabric, shoes material, shoes lining, inner lining, toe puff FIA277- , Fiber insole board series ( ....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
2
) from
Zhenhon Shoes Material Co., Ltd
[晋江,
Fujian
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
PE tarpaulin
Nov. 25, 2009 1:42:06
PE tarpaulin can be widely suitable for construction and equipment cover, truck cover, ground sheet, boats cover, machinery cover, swimming pool cover, trailer awning, canopy, etc Feature: 1) ....
Request for Quote
Linyi Hemei Plastic Products Co., Ltd.
[Linyi,
Shandong
,
China
]
Sell
:
New horizon in HVAC industry-Durkeesox Fabric ductwork
Nov. 11, 2009 4:06:43
Fabric ductwork has been the greatest growth these years in HVAC system, mainly due to its fast installation, easy laundering and maintenance, relatively low cost, free of condensation etc premium....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
15
) from
Duekeesox air dispersion system
[WUHAN,
Hubei
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
Aramid camouflage printed fabric
Nov. 9, 2009 23:22:45
Fabric Technical index: 1.Color fastness to washing: 4 Grade or above 2.Color fastness to perspiration: 4 Grade or above 3.Color fastness to Rubbing: 3 Grade 4.Color fastness to Light: ....
Request for Quote
Gildland science technology co, . ltd
[xi'an,
Shaanxi
,
China
]
Sell
:
horsehair fabric
Oct. 29, 2009 18:10:33
We produce horsehair fabric for cloth-making and industrial decoration use. Characteristics of horsehair fabric for lining cloth: Non-shrinking, good at flexibility, softness and stiffness. Ideal....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
2
) from
Anping JuLong Animal By Product Co., Ltd.
[hengshui,
Hebei
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
Fabrics and Uniforms Sector Of Hosfair Guangzhou 2010
Oct. 25, 2009 19:45:40
The 8th International Hospitality Equipment & Supplies, Food and Beverage Fair ( HOSFAIR Guangzhou 2010) will be held in China Import and Export Fair Pazhou Complex on June 30 to July 2, 2010. ....
Request for Quote
Guangzhou Huazhan Exhibition Co., Ltd
[Guangzhou,
Guangdong
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
glassfiber chopped strands mat( power/ emulsion)
Oct. 21, 2009 17:25:22
glass Chopped Strand Mat is made from fiberglass strands chopped to 50mm length and bonded together with powder or emulsion binder. Chopped strand mat is used primarily for hand lay- up processes, ....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
2
) from
clan business and information co., ltd( jinzhong factory)
[suzhou,
Jiangsu
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
flex banner
Sep. 11, 2009 21:54:12
Item No.: flex banner-frontlit/ backlit Weight: 290gsm Width: 1~ 3.4m Base fabric: 300* 200D 18* 12 Glossy/ Matte
Request for Quote
See all items
(
5
) from
Haining Yongxiang Plastic Textile Co., Ltd.
[Haining,
Zhejiang
,
China
]
Sell
:
industry felt
Sep. 10, 2009 1:50:20
Size: ordinary specification length 1200mm, width1200mm thickness0.5-30mm.The special specification may produce according to the customer' s request. Use: it is suitable in mechanical, mechanical and....
Request for Quote
Nangong Xingchen Felt Co.Ltd.
[Nangong,
Hebei
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
Non-Woven Fabric for making mask
Sep. 9, 2009 0:36:43
Our company mainly produts non-woven fabric, this kind of raw material is widely used for making mask we can make products according to customers' requirements, giving them reasonable price, highly....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
5
) from
Shaoxing Tianshen Technology Material Co., Ltd.
[Shaoxing,
Zhejiang
,
China
]
Products Catalog
:
NN belting fabric
Aug. 25, 2009 2:03:24
Nylon is a good industrial fabric with excellent mechanical properties, good flexibility, high strength and fatigue resistance, good trough performance, high bonding strength between laminates, ....
Request for Quote
See all items
(
3
) from
Zhangjiagang Jiaheng Fibre Co., LTD
[zhangjiagang city,
Jiangsu
,
China
]
Clear All
-
Select All
Select
and click
Inquiry Now
or
Add to Basket
or
Put on Product Partner
Result Page:
1
2
3
4
5
[
Next->
]
Category
Agriculture
Apparel & Fashion
Automobile
Business Services
Chemicals
Computer Hardware & Software
Construction & Real Estate
Consumer Electronics
Electronics & Electrical
Energy
Environment
Excess Inventory
Food & Beverage
Furniture & Furnishings
Gifts & Crafts
Health & Beauty
Home Supplies
Industrial Supplies
Mineral, Metals & Materials
Office Supplies
Packaging & Paper
Printing & Publishing
Security & Protection
Sports & Entertainment
Telecommunications
Textile & Leather
Bathrobe
Batik
Bedding
Bedding Blanket
Bedding Others
Bedding Pillow
Bedding Quilt
Bedding Set
Bedding Sheet & Cover
Blend Fabrics
Bulk Textile
Carpets
Chemical Fabrics
Cooperation & Investment
Cotton Fabrics
Curtain, Vitrage
Cushion
Denim & Jean Fabrics
Embroidery & Craft Textile
Feather & Down Raw Materials
Fur Raw Materials
Garment
Grey Fabrics
Household Textile Product
Household Textile Product - Others
Industrial Fabrics
Interweave Fabrics
Knitting Fabrics
Leather Products
Linen, Ramie, Hemp
Non-woven Cloth
Others Textile Products
Rope, Twine, Webbing
Rug & Mat
Silk
Slices Textile
Table Cloth
Textile Accessories
Textile Agents
Textile Lab Equipment
Textile Machinery & Parts
Textile Materials: Cotton
Textile Materials: Leather Raw Materials
Textile Materials: Linen
Textile Materials: Others
Textile Materials: Rayon
Textile Materials: Silk
Textile Materials: Synthetic fibres
Textile Materials: Velvet
Textile Materials: Wool
Textile Processing
Textile Stocks
Textile Waste
Thread
Towel & Handkerchief
Upholstery Textile
Wool Fabrics
Yarn
Toys
Transportation
Home
-
Trade List
-
Product List
-
Inquiry List
-
Cooperation List
-
Company List
ITradeMarket Network:
United States
-
-
Indonesia
-
United States
-
Malaysia
-
India
-
Pakistan
-
United Kingdom
-
Hong Kong
-
Viet Nam
-
Thailand
-
Turkey
-
Singapore
-
China
Contact Us
|
Recommend Us
|
Site Map
|
Privacy Policy
|
Refund Policy
|
Terms & Conditions
Copyright © 2009
Itrademarket.com
. All Rights Reserved. | e-mail:
support@itrademarket.com
0.633107 1 174.132.175.218 wb8.itrademarket.com 0 1