Welcome to
INTEGRAMS TECHNOLOGIES

Free Member
INTEGRAMS TECHNOLOGIES
Indonesia
Industrial Ethernet Switch
Industrial Ethernet Switch
Harsh Environment Ethernet Switch

- Unmanaged Switch
- Managed Switch
- Industrial Wireles
- Serial Server
- Modbus Gateway

IP30, IP40

Select  The Check Box   and click   Inquiry Now   or   Add to Basket   or   Put on Product Partner
Clear All - Select All
Show items per page
Show:  Gallery -  List  | 
Umanage Ethernet Switch for Industrial
Umanage Ethernet....

Price: USD Call

EH7310 series
Industrial 10-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8x 10/ 100TX & 2x 10/ 100/ 1000FX, IP50 protection ( > 2.5mm objects, IEC60529) , metal case( AL6063T5) .
....

ATOP SERIAL ETHERNET
ATOP SERIAL ETHERNET

Price: USD Call

Cigarette pack size, Rugged metal case with DIN-Rail/ wall-mount, Watch Dog Timer 1.34 sec. hardware auto reset, 15KV ESD protection for serial signals, 10/ 100Mbps Fast Ethernet....

ATOP INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET DEVICE
ATOP INDUSTRIAL....

Price: CALL

Industrial Wireless Devices Model AW5500

ATOP Industrial Ethernet Unmanage Switch
ATOP Industrial....

Price: USD Call

10/ 100BaseT( X) ( RJ45) , 100BaseFX ( SC/ ST connector) , Broadcast storm protection, ( Local area transmit distance of 2 Km with Multi-mode Fiber
connections )
( Long-haul....

ATOP Industrial Ethernet Unmanage Switch
ATOP Industrial....

Price: USD Call

Industrial 5-Port Ethernet Switch With 1x100FX/ MM/ ST + 4x 10/ 100TX, IP40 Plastic Housing

ATOP Managed Ethernet Switch
ATOP Managed....

Price: USD Call

Industrial 8-port Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/ 100TX & 2x 1000LX, Single-mode, IP30 Metal Housing

ATOP Unmanage Industrial Ethernet Switch
ATOP Unmanage....

Price: USD Call

" Industrial 10-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with
1000FX, ( 2 Multi Mode SC Connector) , ( 2 Single Mode SC Connector) , IP50 Metal Housing "

EHG6308-4Poe
EHG6308-4Poe

Price: USD Call

The EHG6308-4PoE series switches are all Gigabit ports, unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting
PoE ( Power-over-Ethernet) on ports 1 to 4. EHG6308-4PoE series also support....

Serial Fiber Media Converter
Serial Fiber Media....

The SF63 Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Series provide
industrial conversion between 100BaseFX( SC or ST connector) ,
RS-232, and RS-422/ 485; connection options....

Industrial Modbus
Industrial Modbus

Price: Call

Modbus is an industry adopted communication protocol based on RTU, ASCII, and TCP protocols for various applications; these three protocols are commonly used by various equipments....

Select  The Check Box   and click   Inquiry Now   or   Add to Basket   or   Put on Product Partner
showing 1-10 of 10


Want to build your own company website?
Please Click Here!